Catalog number: 126 / Lot number: 1121202
gute Farbe und Reinheit und Süßwasserzuchtperle 20x15 mm, Umrahmung aus patiniertem Silber, ansonsten GG 18K, 24,2 g, RW: 53, 1993, guter Erhalt, signiert Zobel 93 und punziert, sehr schöne Verarbeitung.
| MICHAEL ZOBEL designer's ring with 2 princess-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.15 ct and Fresh Water cultured pearl 20x15 mm, patiniated silver frame, otherwise 18K yellow gold, 24.2 g, ring size 53, 1993, good condition, signed Zobel 93 and marked, very nice craftsmanship.
Category:: jewellery - modern