Catalog number: 176 / Lot number: 1121282
ca. LGW (I)/VS-SI1, WG 14K, 7,3 g, RW: 58, 20./21. Jh., guter Erhalt, punziert CHRIST.
| CHRIST ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.05 ct, ca. STW (I)/VS-SI1, 14K white gold, 7.3 g, ring size 58, 20th/21st century, good condition, marked CHRIST.
Category:: jewellery - classic