Catalog number: 205 / Lot number: 1121340
in Kugelform, div. Quarze, davon 1x Onyx D: 15 mm, punziert WEMPE Jörg Heinz, WG 18K, weiterhin 15/18 mm, 2x WG 18K, 1x Stahl, Anfang 21. Jh., guter Erhalt.
| Bundle of 4 bayonet-changing clasps, spheres D: 15/18 mm, different quartzes, of which 1x onyx marked WEMPE, Jörg Heinz, WG 18K, further 2x WG 18K, 1x steel, early 21st century, good condition.
Category:: jewellery - classic