Catalog number: 267 / Lot number: 1121608
GG/WG/RG 18K, 8,7 gr, D: ca. 2 cm, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, nummeriert "C19231", inkl. Etui.
| CARTIER pair of hoop earrings "Trinity", 18K YG/WG/RG, 8.7 gr, D: ca. 2 cm, 21st century, minimal signs of wear, numbered "C19231", incl. case.
Category:: jewellery - classic