Catalog number: 285 / Lot number: 1121995
im Farb- und Größenverlauf, GG 18K, 9,5 g, RW: 58, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Markenpunzierung.
| H.STERN ring with gemstones graduating in colour and size, 18K yellow gold, 9.5 g, ring size 58, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, marked H.STERN.
Category:: jewellery - classic