Catalog number: 1610 / Lot number: 1119977
Öl auf Leinwand (auf Platte aufgesogen) signiert: "A. Doll" (ligiert). HxB: 47/61 cm. Rest. Rahmen, HxB: 65/82 cm.
| DOLL, ANTON (1826-1887) "Winter Landscape"
Oil on canvas (mounted on panel) signed: "A. Doll" (joined). HxW: 47/61 cm. Rest. Frame, hxw: 65/82 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous