Catalog number: 5 / Lot number: 1121163
bestehend aus Art.-nr. 886, orangefarbenes D-Zug Wagenset der ÖBB; Nr. 813, Württembergisches Personenzugset mit Lok, 3 Personenwagen und 1 Gepäckwagen, Nr. 820, 5-tlg Wagenset 'Rheingold' sowie Nr. 125 02, ein 2-tlg Wagenset der DRG, jeweils weitestgehend unbespielt, Fkt. nicht geprüft, Orig.-Kartons tlw. besch. und mit Lagergeruch.
| LILIPUT 4-piece collection of wagon and locomotive sets, track H0, consisting of item no. 886, orange D-train carriage set of the ÖBB; No. 813, Württemberg passenger train set with locomotive, 3 passenger cars and 1 baggage car, No. 820, 5-piece car set 'Rheingold' and No. 125 02, a 2-piece car set from the DRG, each largely untouched, original boxes in parts damaged and with storage smell.
Category:: toys