Catalog number: 9 / Lot number: 1121411
bestehend aus creme-/rotfarbener E-Lok Artikel-Nr. 43442; schwarze Schlepptenderlok Nr. 04120 der DB und schwarze Schlepptenderlok der DRG, Nr. 04125 B, je im Orig.-Karton mit Kurzanleitung, wenig bespielt, Kartons tlw. besch. und mit Lagergeruch sowie Schlepptenderlok 'BR 57 3468' (stark bespielt, beschädigt) in abweichendem Karton (beschädigt, beschriftet).
| ROCO 4-piece mixed lot of locomotives, track H0, consisting of cream/red colored electric locomotive item no. 43442; Black tender locomotive No. 04120 of the DB and black tender locomotive of the DRG, No. 04125 B, each in the original box with brief instructions, little used, boxes partly damaged. and with storage smell and tender locomotive 'BR 57 3468' (heavily used, damaged) in a different box (damaged, labeled).
Category:: toys