Catalog number: 405 / Lot number: 1120396
Rhodiniertes Messing, Seriennummer 411677, Caliber 526-5, allseitig verglastes, rechteckiges Gehäuse, Ziffernring mit arabischen Ziffern und Indexen, bez."LeCoultre, SWISS" HxBxT: 23/19/14 cm. Min. Alters-und Gebrauchsspuren.
| JAEGER-LECOULTRE "Atmos table clock"
Rhodium-plated brass, serial number 411677, Caliber 526-5, glazed rectangular case on all sides, chapter ring with Arabic numerals and indices, marked "LeCoultre, SWISS" HxWxD: 23/19/14 cm. Minimal signs of age and wear.
Category:: watches / clocks - table clocks