Catalog number: 1630 / Lot number: 1120787
Öl auf Holz, HxB: 72/56 cm. Rest. und retuschiert. Rahmen, HxB: 90/73 cm.
| SCHOOL OF THE XVII CENTURY "The Apostle Paul"
Oil on wood, HxW: 72/56 cm. Rest. and retouched. Frame, hxw: 90/73 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous