Catalog number: 1647 / Lot number: 1121626
Öl/Hartfaserplatte, signiert, verso betitelt, HxB: 100/80 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 126/105 cm.
| GABLER, HERMANN (1908-1977) "Under the Matterhorn"
Oil/hardboard, signed, titled on verso, HxW: 100/80 cm. Frame, HxW: 126/105 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous