Catalog number: 1411 / Lot number: 1118865
dazu postfrischer AM-Post-Bestand in Auswahlheften und Steckbüchern mit Einheiten, Abarten, Plattennummern und farbigen Zählnummern. Zusätzlich einige Belege aus dieser Zeit. Spezialistenlos, dennoch wird um Besichtigung gebeten.
| Bizone - Old bagged goods, especially ribbon and net overprint, plus mint AM-Post stock in selection booklets and stockbooks with units, varieties, plate numbers and colored counting numbers. Additionally some covers from this period. No specialists, but viewing is requested.
Category:: stamps - convolutes