Catalog number: 2106 / Lot number: 1118279
ss, stark berieben, mehrere Randfehler, verschmutzt, Grünspan, Tönung, Kratzer, J.13.
| German Empire - 10 Pfennig 1894/E, VF, heavily rubbed, several edge defects, soiled, verdigris, toning, scratches, J.13.
Category:: Münzen- Einzellose