Catalog number: 2107 / Lot number: 1118293
ss, Tönung, berieben, Kratzer, Randfehler, 26,7g Ag rau. KM Y# 344
| People's Republic of China/Silver - Dollar (Yuan) 1st half 20th century, Junk, VF, toning, rubbed, scratches, edge defects, 26,7g Ag rough. KM Y# 344 , 26,7g Ag rau. KM Y# 344.
Category:: Münzen- Einzellose