Catalog number: 2507 / Lot number: 1118270
dabei z.B. 1 x Danzig - 1 Gulden 1923, ss, Randfehler, Kratzer, berieben, 5g Ag rau. J. D7. Erhalt stets unterschiedlich. Am besten besichtigen.
| Free City of Gdansk: 7 coins - with e.g. 1 x Danzig - 1 Gulden 1923, ss, edge defects, scratches, rubbed, 5g Ag rau. J. D7. Condition always different. Best to view.
Category:: Münzen- Sammlungen