Catalog number: 2546 / Lot number: 1119861
5 DM 1955 F J.389, 1955 G J.390, 1957 J J.391. Winz. Kratzer, kl. Randfehler (1x), fast vorzüglich.
|FRG - Schiller, Markgraf v. Baden and Eichendorff. 3 pieces. 5 DM 1955 F J.389, 1955 G J.390, 1957 J J.391. Tiny scratches, small rim nick (1x), almost extremely fine.
Category:: Münzen- Sammlungen