Catalog number: 3001 / Lot number: 1118070
dabei z.B. 1 x Makedonien/Silber - Drachme 4.Jh.v.Chr., Av: Herakles mit Löwenskalp, Rv: Thronender Zeus, ALEXANDROY, ss, Tönung, berieben, Kratzer, leicht verschmutzt, 4g Ag rau. Erhalt stets unterschiedlich. Am besten durchstöbern.
| Antiques 14-piece convolute - with e.g. 1 x Macedonia/Silver - Drachma 4th century BC. , Obv: Heracles with lion scalp, Rv: Enthroned Zeus, ALEXANDROY, VF, toning, rubbed, scratches, slightly soiled, 4g Ag rough. Condition always varies. Best to browse.
Category:: Münzen- Konvolute