Catalog number: 1820 / Lot number: 1122674
Lithographie/Papier, u.re. mit Kohlestift signiert und datiert 'NUSS 01', HxB: Blatt ca. 40x59 cm. Altersspuren, Knicke, part. Randschäden.
| NUSS, KARL ULRICH (1943, Prof.), "Bacchus", 2001, Lithograph/paper, signed and dated ‘NUSS 01’ in charcoal pencil lower right, HxW: sheet approx. 40x59 cm. Traces of age, creases, part. Damage to margins.
Category:: graphic arts