Catalog number: 2515 / Lot number: 1122073
bestehend aus 8 x Speisegabeln/- messer/-löffel, 8 x Kaffeelöffel, Edelstahl mit Porzellangriffen, nach dem Design von Barbara Brenner, rückseitig punziert. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| ROSENTHAL cutlery set for 8 persons 'Scenario Metropol', 32 pieces, 20th century, consisting of 8 x dinner forks/knives/spoons, 8 x coffeespoons, stainless steel with porcelain handles, designed by Barbara Brenner, hallmarked on the reverse. Signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated