Catalog number: 3010 / Lot number: 1122141
19. Jh., nussbaumfurniert und teilw. ebonisiert, dreiseitig verglaster Korpus, die Rückwand zum Öffnen, HxBxT: 42/31/20 cm. Altersspuren.
| VITRINE TOP, 19th century, walnut veneered and partly ebonised, three-sided glazed corpus, the rear wall can be opened, HxWxD: 42/31/20 cm. Traces of age.
Category:: varia