Catalog number: 112 / Lot number: 1121890
(glasgefüllt), kleine Brillanten zus. ca. 0,15 ct, 18K WG, 3,1 gr, RW: 55, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (5, 11)
| Ring with composite ruby (glass filled), small brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.15 ct, 18K WG, 3.1 gr, ring size 55, 21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic