Catalog number: 126 / Lot number: 1121934
Silber vergoldet, 57,3 g, bestehend aus 2 Armbändern L: 19 cm, 1 Brosche und 1 Paar Ohrclips, tlw. mit Markasit, Zuchtperle, 1. H. 20. Jh., sehr guter Erhalt, punziert TF ORIGINAL FAHRNER.
| THEODOR FAHRNER 4-piece bundle, silver gilded, 57.3 g, consisting of 2 bracelets L: 19 cm, 1 brooch and 1 pair of earclips, partly with marcasite cultured pearl, 1st half of 20th century, very good condition, marked TF ORIGINAL FAHRNER.
Category:: jewellery - antique