Catalog number: 135 / Lot number: 1121982
Silber, vergoldet, 8,5 g, 4,8x3,6 cm, 20. Jh., Smaragde mit Kerben, Vergoldung berieben, ansonsten guter Erhalt.
| Siebenbürgener pendant with emeralds, garnets and small pearls, silver gilded, 8.5 g, 4.8x3.6 cm, 20th century, emeralds with some nicks, gilding abraded, otherwise good condition.
Category:: jewellery - antique