Catalog number: 146 / Lot number: 1122050
Schließe GG 14K, Kettenlänge ca. 45 cm, 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Oberfläche matt, einige Stücke mit Ausbrüchen.
| Double stranded butterscotch amber necklace, clasp 14K YG, necklace L. ca. 45 cm, 20th century, signs of wear, surface with dull lustre, some pieces chipped.
Category:: jewellery - classic