Catalog number: 2057 / Lot number: 1123171
jeweils FDC, Patina, original eingeschweißt. Insgesamt Feinsilber ca. 62 g.
| Canada /SILVER - Elizabeth II. 2 x 5 $ Maple Leaf 1 oz 1989/1990, each FDC, patina, original shrink-wrapped. Total fine silver approx. 62 g.
Category:: Münzen- Investoren Angebote