Catalog number: 2117 / Lot number: 1121568
stgl. teils Patina, teils weißem Belag, ca. 31,1 g Feinsilber (.925 Silber), jeweils in originalen Holz-Etui und Umverpackung, mit Zertifikat.
| Spain /SILVER - 2 x 5 ECU 1989, FDC, partly patina, partly white coating, approx. 31.1 g fine silver (.925 silver), each in original wooden case and outer packaging, with certificate.
Category:: Münzen- Einzellose