Catalog number: 2138 / Lot number: 1119622
J.292. Min. verschmutzt, sehr schön-vorzüglich. 3,58 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| German Empire/GOLD - Württemberg. Karl 10 marks 1975 F J.292. Minimally dirty, very fine-extremely fine. 3.58 g fine gold. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
Category:: Münzen- Einzellose