Catalog number: 2140 / Lot number: 1118955
J.252. Kl. Kratzer, sehr schön-vorzüglich. 7,16 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| German Empire/GOLD - Prussia. William II. 20 marks 1913 A J.252. Small scratches, very fine-extremely fine. 7.16 g fine gold. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
Category:: Münzen- Einzellose