Catalog number: 20 / Lot number: 1120846
Akt. NP.: 630,-€. Epsom- in Grün und Swiftleder in Schwarz mit vergoldeter Schließe. Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden, nachgestanztes Loch.
| HERMÈS VINTAGE belt buckle Mini Constance & reversible leather strap 24 mm, L.: 70 cm. Retail price: 630,-€. Epsom in green and Swift leather in black with gold-plated buckle. Signs of wear present, repunched hole.
Category:: accessories