Catalog number: 21 / Lot number: 1120847
Akt. NP.: 700,-€. Epsom- und Swiftleder in Rot und Dunkelblau mit vergoldeter Schließe. Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden, nachgestanzte Löcher.
| HERMÈS VINTAGE belt buckle & reversible leather strap 32 mm, L.: 75 cm. Retail price: 700,-€. Epsom and Swift leather in red and dark blue with gold-plated buckle. Signs of wear, repunched holes.
Category:: accessories