Catalog number: 38 / Lot number: 1122213
Vergoldetes Modell mit brushed Design. Box anbei. Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden, funktionsfähig.
| S.T.DUPONT VINTAGE Lighter “LIGNE II”. Gold-plated model with brushed design. Box enclosed. Signs of use present, functional.
Category:: accessories