Catalog number: 67 / Lot number: 1120858
Schwarzes, genarbtes Leder mit vergoldeter Hardware, Druckknopfverschluss am Überschlag und Gürtelriemen mit Ösenverschluss. Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden. 14 x 3 x 11 cm/ Riemen verstellbar L.: 90 x 2 cm.
| HERMÈS VINTAGE belt bag, coll.: 1998. Black, grained leather with gold-plated hardware, press stud fastening on the flap and belt strap with eyelet fastening. Signs of wear present. 14 x 3 x 11 cm. Adjustable strap L.: 90 x 2 cm.
Category:: bags