Catalog number: 14 / Lot number: 1122466
Gehäuse 18K Gelbgold. Quartz-Werk mit neuer Batterie in funktionsfähigem Zustand. Weißes Zifferblatt mit goldenen Stabindizes und Datumsanzeige. Neues Lederband mit vergoldeter Dornschließe. Gebraucht, Tragespuren am Gehäuse. Original Kaufbeleg vom 22.12.2006 bei Juwelier Sandkühler in Stuttgart anbei. Durchmesser ca. 34 mm ohne Krone.
| IWC Portofino 18K yellow gold men's wristwatch from 2006. Case 18K yellow gold. Quartz movement with new battery in working condition. White dial with gold baton indices and date display. New leather strap with gold-plated pin buckle. Used, signs of wear on the case. Original proof of purchase dated December 22, 2006 from Juwelier Sandkuehler in Stuttgart enclosed. Diameter approx. 34 mm without crown.
Category:: mens watches