Catalog number: 27 / Lot number: 1122111
von ca. 2,5 ct, 18K RSG, 9,6 gr, RW: 56, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke.
| GÜNTER KRAUSS ring with tourmaline of ca. 2.5 ct, 18K RSG, 9.6 gr, ring size 56, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark.
Category:: jewellery - classic