Catalog number: 28 / Lot number: 1122115
ca. WEISS (H)/VS, 18K GG/WG, 15,8 gr, RW: 52, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke.
| GÜNTER KRAUSS ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.45 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, 18K YG/WG, 15.8 gr, ring size 52, 21st century, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark.
Category:: jewellery - classic