Catalog number: 66 / Lot number: 1114530
ca. FW (G)/VVS, verschiedne Schliffe, WG 18K, 3,9 gr, RW: 48, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Schiene mit Riss an Ringweitenänderung. Herstellermakre Fr. Kohlrausch Pforzheim. (5)
| Ring with diamonds totalltin ca. 1 ct, ca. RW (G)/VVS, different cuts, 18K WG, 3.9 gr, ring size 48, 20th/21st century, minor sign of wear, ring band with fissure at change of ring size spot, maker's mark Fr. Kohlrausch Pforzheim.
Category:: jewellery - classic