Catalog number: 244 / Lot number: 1124015
von zus. ca. 0,96 ct (grav.), ca. WEISS (H)/SI, 18K WG, 4,2 gr, RW: 51, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh.,leichte Tragespuren, Herstellermarke LC Köhler.
| Ring with sapphire and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.96 ct (engr.), ca. WHITE (H)/SI, 18K WG, 4.2 gr, ring size 51, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, maker's mark LC Köhler.
Category:: jewellery - classic