Catalog number: 261 / Lot number: 1124038
berieben und rissig, WG 18K, 12,7 g, RW: 53, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, punziert CARTIER 131333, 1998.
| CARTIER ring "Tank" with moonstone, abraded and cracked, 18K white gold, 12.7 g, ring size 53, late 20th century, signs of wear, marked CARTIER 131333, 1998.
Category:: jewellery - classic