Catalog number: 267 / Lot number: 1124065
ca. WEISS (H)/SI2, Platin, 1,4 g, Schraubbrissur, 1x fehlend, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Solitaire earpins with brilliant-cut diamonds 0.5 ct each, ca. WHITE (H)/SI2, platinum, 1.4 g, screws, 1x missing, 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic