Catalog number: 269 / Lot number: 1124067
ca. GET (M-N)/P1-2, WG 18K, 7,6 g, RW: ca. 51 mit 2 eingelöteten Verkleinerungselementen, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, sehr solide Verarbeitung.
| Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1 ct, ca. TIN (M-N)/P1-2, 18K white gold, 7.6 g, ring size ca. 51 with 2 soldered parts for minimizing, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, very solid workmanship.
Category:: jewellery - classic