Catalog number: 621 / Lot number: 1123006
Porzellan, sitzend, mit Halsband, unterglasurmalerei in verschiedenen Brauntönen, Pressmarke Nymphenburg, Modell-Nr. 167/1. H: 14 cm. Unbesch.
| NYMPHENBURG ‘Dachshund’ 1862-1918
Porcelain, sitting, with collar, underglaze painting in various shades of brown, impressed mark Nymphenburg, model no. 167/1. H: 14 cm. Unmarked.
Category:: china / porcelain