Catalog number: 1605 / Lot number: 1121659
Öl auf Leinwand, unsigniert, HxB: 80/70 cm (100/90 cm mit Rahmen). Leichte Altersspuren. Anbei Zertifikat.
| WAGNER, HANS JÖRG 1930-2013 (inscribed), ‘Am Flügel’, Oil on canvas, unsigned, HxW: 80/70 cm (100/90 cm with frame). Slight signs of age. Enclosed certificate.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous