Catalog number: 1614 / Lot number: 1123377
Russland, 19.Jh., Malerei auf Kreidegrund auf Holz, HxB: 31/25 cm. Min. best.
| ICON WITH THE ARCHANGEL MICHAEL
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous