Catalog number: 624 / Lot number: 1124162
6 Mokkatassen, 6 Untertassen, 1 Mokkakanne (Deckelröschen bestoßen), 1 Zuckerdose (ohne Deckel), 1 Mini-Väschen und 2 Eierbecher (1. Wahl). Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
HEREND mocha service 'Victoria', predominantly 2nd choice, 20th cent. 6 mocca cups, 6 saucers, 1 mocha pot (small chipped lid), 1 sugar bowl (without lid), 1 mini vase and 2 egg cups (1st choice). Signs of age and use.
Category:: china / porcelain