Catalog number: 1818 / Lot number: 1124963
je Serigraphie/grautoniges Glanzpapier, je mit Bleistift von Hand signiert, datiert und num. aus Auflage von 30 Exemplaren, HxB: Platte je ca. 34x30 cm, Blatt je ca. 39x48 cm, Alters- und Knickspuren, part. leichte Randschäden. DAZU: Plaket der Galerie Senatore, Tübingen, HxB: ca. 68x48 cm (leicht beschädigt).
| WILLIKENS, BEN (1939), 12 serigraphs "PR 4", 1971, each serigraph/grey glossy paper, each signed, dated and numbered by hand in pencil from an edition of 30, HxW: plate each approx. 34x30 cm, sheet each approx. 39x48 cm, signs of age and creasing, some slight marginal damage. IN ADDITION: Poster by Galerie Senatore, Tübingen, HxW: approx. 68x48 cm (slightly damaged).
Category:: graphic arts