Catalog number: 2518 / Lot number: 1124819
bestehend aus 12 x Teelöffel, 1 x Teesieb, 1 x Zuckerzange, 1 x Zuckerlöffel, 1 x Kuchenheber, je vergoldet, Marken: 800 Silber, MZ, Gesamtgewicht ca. 447g. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren. In ausstaffiertem Lederkoffer.
| KOCH & BERGFELD, set of teaspoons and cutlery, 800 silver, 19th/20th century, consisting of 12 x teaspoons, 1 x tea strainer, 1 x sugar tongs, 1 x sugar spoon, 1 x cake server, each gold-plated, marks: 800 silver, MZ, total weight approx. 447g. Signs of age and use. In fitted leather case.
Category:: silver / silver plated