Catalog number: 1800 / Lot number: 872129
'The North View Of Dover-Castle...', Samuel & Nathaniel Buck, 1735, 'Dover. From Shakspere's Cliff', T. A. Prior, 'Folkstone. Kent', Robert Wallis, 1825, alle gerahmt, Altersspuren (1x gewellt).
Category:: graphics - miscellaneous