Catalog number: 34 / Lot number: 1118278
Limitierte Edition mit Yayoi Kusama. Klassisches Monogram Canvas mit weißen Polka Dots in diversen Größen. Textiles Innenfutter mit kleinem Innenfach. Staubbeutel anbei. Leichte Patina und leichte Tragespuren vorhanden.
| LOUIS VUITTON shopper "NEVERFULL", coll. 2012. Limited edition with Yayoi Kusama. Classic Monogram canvas with white polka dots in various sizes. Textile lining with small inner compartment. Dust bag enclosed. Slight patina and slight signs of wear.
Category:: bags