Catalog number: 14 / Lot number: 1021234
bestehend aus Trafo, verschiedenen Gleisstücken, Gitterbrücken, Stellpulte, Signale, Druckguß-Sockel, vereinzelt im Orig.-Karton, tlw. stark bespielt, Fkt. nicht geprüft, tlw. besch. u. korrodiert.
MÄRKLIN convolut equipment for railway modelling, track H 0, consisting of transformer, various track pieces, lattice bridges, control desks, signals, bases, partly in original box, partly heavily used, function not checked, partly dam. u. corroded.
Category:: toys