BU, gekapselt, in Original Blister.
specimen coin, FDC, gekapselt, in Blister.
| New Zealand /SILVER - $1 Elizabeth II 1 oz 'KIWI Treasures' Kōwhai Coin 2012, specimen coin, FDC, encapsulated, in blister.
specimen, FDC, gekapselt, in Blister, foliert.
| New Zealand /SILVER - $1 Elizabeth II 1 oz 'KIWI Treasures' Tane Mahuta Coin 2013, specimen coin, FDC, encapsulated, in blister, foiled.
FDC, gekapselt, in Blister, foliert.
| New Zealand /SILVER - $1 Elizabeth II 1 oz KIWI 2010, FDC, encapsulated, in blister, foiled.
mit Farbapplikation, FDC, mit Tönung am Rand, gekapselt.
| U.S. /SILVER - 1 $ American Silver Eagle, 1 oz 2010 with colour application, FDC, with toning, at the edge, encapsulated.
FDC, milk spots, gekapselt.
| Canada /SILVER - 5 $ Elisabeth II. - 25 years Edition, 1 Unze 2013, FDC, milk spots, encapsulated.
FDC, minimale Patina, gekapselt.
| Austria /SILVER - 1,50 € Vienna Philharmonic 1 oz 2008, FDC, minimal patina, encapsulated.